Watch this fancam if you want to see the full encore performance. :)
Im not totally sure who kicked the trophy accidentally. Anyway, not a big deal, it can be mended.

I really want Bom's belt and all of their shoes! <3

Don't forget to vote for this site!! many thanks! 2NE1 Toplist


Credit: 0627jin + together2ne1.blogspot.com

2 comments:

  1. will.j on July 24, 2009 at 8:58 AM

    oh.
    what happened to the shoutbox?
    it says limit has been reached.
    what was that? LOL!
    :))

     
  2. Seraphiel on July 24, 2009 at 8:59 AM

    yeah hahaha! i cant put a msg there too

     

Rules

1. No hotlinking
2. Comments are loved.
3. Give full proper credits. Do not remove together2ne1 when taking out informations from this blog.
4. No bashing
5. Impersonating blog authors are strictly prohibited.
6. Email us @ forever2ne1@hotmail.com for any 2ne1-related promotions.

Vote & Apply

Vote for Together 2NE1 Blog!
Click this button once a day~
2NE1 Websites

If you wanna apply for contributor, click here

ShoutBox

No advertising!




Blog Archive

Affiliates

YG Ladies - 1st International Forum for 2NE1

Soshified Forums - The Power of Nine

BigbangShinki









2NE1

Photobucket















Order "2NE1"!

Release date: 7/10/09
Price: US$11.49

Contributors

ILOVEYH
AILEEN
Seraphiel
ManTrust!
bRi-ttney

Affiliate w/ Us!

Wanna affiliate with us?
Just email @ forever2ne1@hotmail.com with your site name/link/button



Who is your favorite member from 2NE1

Followers

Flag Counter

free counters